20:00
阿克扎伊克 VS FK阿雷斯
20:00
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 VS 沃尔斯费德
21:00
蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队 VS 马尔多纳多后备队
21:00
波士顿河后备队 VS 佩纳罗尔后备队
22:00
史卡拉 VS 维斯图尔
22:00
比奥洛格 VS 罗斯杜夫B队
22:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
22:00
FC波别达 VS 库班霍尔丁
22:00
军团迪纳摩 VS 福瑞迪
22:00
纳尔奇克斯巴达 VS 马哈奇卡拉B队
22:00
祖克伦 VS 瓦勒伦加B队
22:00
艾美利亚诺女足 VS 亚松森瓜拉尼女足
22:00
塔楼体育 VS 萨法
22:00
贝鲁特竞技 VS 盟约体育俱乐部
22:00
九月二十四日队 VS 阿塞瓦尔
22:00
穆拉斯联合 VS FK藻比什凯克
22:30
纳兹兰 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
22:30
明斯克女足 VS 斯莫根女足
23:00
德鲁日巴 VS 鲁宾雅尔塔
23:00
纳塔切尔克斯克 VS 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
23:00
瓦萨特 VS 扎瓦拉
23:00
卡帕拉 VS 卡克
23:00
巴格达空军 VS 纳弗特
23:00
纽罗兹 VS 艾纳加弗
23:00
阿马纳特巴格达 VS 卡拉巴
23:00
胡多德 VS 阿尔米纳
23:00
纳弗巴士拉 VS 卡西姆
23:00
瑞典女篮U20 VS 丹麦女篮U20
23:00
阿赫利本兹 VS 麦地那队
23:00
米斯奥尼斯后备队 VS 漫游者后备队
00:00
布罗德 VS 史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队 VS 维达
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野 VS ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩 VS 莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00
ABFF女足U19 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:00
广士云格U19 VS 斯吉德U19
00:00
阿加特 VS FF雅罗B队
00:00
阿克布女足 VS JF库鲁布女足
00:00
艾拉 VS 格拉森
00:00
华沙莱吉亚 VS 克拉约瓦大学
00:00
贝鲁扎达女足 VS ASE阿尔杰女足
00:30
猎鹰 VS 沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
WAA班珠尔 VS TMT
00:30
波姆巴达FC VS 马里摩奥
00:30
布里卡马联 VS BST银河
00:30
萨姆格尔FC VS 班珠尔联
00:30
波兰 VS 巴西
00:30
卡尼汾东FC VS 移居者
00:30
贡古尔 VS 精英联合
01:00
诺尔雪平女足 VS 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎 VS 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 VS 卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦 VS 延雪平南区
01:00
海普斯 VS 普林西比
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
云塔 VS 奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星 VS 卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕 VS PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈 VS 开罗国民
00:00
温特图尔 VS 巴登
00:00
捷克女篮 VS 斯洛伐克女篮
00:30
老爱德华时代 VS 皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市 VS 普斯阿通FC
00:30
猎鹰 VS 沃利丹俱乐部
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加 VS 博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯 VS 特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔 VS 贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯 VS 托纳斯
01:00
奥德纳尔 VS 梅赫伦
01:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 迪拜青年国民
01:00
阿布茨温德 VS 维尔茨堡踢球者
01:00
艾斯曼尼 VS 特库古库慕尼黑
01:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 阿拉伯青年党
01:00
希腊 VS 黑山
01:00
西班牙 VS 意大利
01:30
森姆比 VS BK永斯布鲁
01:30
圣马利诺 VS 安道尔
01:45
丹麦女篮U20 VS 爱尔兰女篮U20
00:00
斯洛伐克 VS 罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰 VS 比利时
00:00
坦佩 VS 波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足 VS 维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足 VS 罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足 VS 布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足 VS 侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 德尤加斯
00:00
班加 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
00:00
科瑟 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足 VS 科特卡女足
00:00
南非 VS 莫桑比克
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 VS 哥利亚布沙
00:00
圣加仑 VS 卢多格雷茨
00:00
多瑙弗里德 VS 阿德米拉
00:00
哥德堡 VS 北雪平
00:00
ASK布拉沃 VS 贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
伊勒迪森 VS 费堡格
00:15
兰博伊 VS 卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法 VS 布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC VS 东端狮
00:30
纽德罗森菲尔德 VS 菲尔特
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提 VS 派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足 VS 赫根女足
00:00
ZED FC VS 杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 马斯里
00:00
特拉凯 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚 VS 肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什 VS 罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 台基
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰 VS 汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比 VS 卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比 VS 卢恩斯基尔
01:00
奥德纳尔 VS 圣吉罗斯
01:00
ASC09多特蒙德 VS 维登贝鲁克
01:00
班加西希拉尔 VS 班加西阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西 VS 阿斯威利
01:00
玛迪纳体育 VS 的黎波里阿赫利
01:15
尼雪平 VS 安斯基德
01:30
安道尔 VS 马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗 VS IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁 VS 林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度 VS 科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足 VS 费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔 VS 新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队 VS 圣本托青年队
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队 VS 皮拉西卡巴青年队
00:00
安哥拉 VS 纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B VS 奇芬
00:00
史莫哈 VS 金字塔
00:00
开罗国民 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡 VS 卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队 VS 诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:30
云塔 VS 埃尔维斯B队
01:00
奥斯赛登 VS 乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查 VS 桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡 VS 博多格林特
01:00
奥卢 VS 古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰 VS 克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 海于格松
01:00
布兰 VS 斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 卡勒威
01:00
桑德维肯斯AIK VS 法鲁
01:00
哈萨赫姆斯 VS 诺沙比
01:00
FC学院 VS 哥连斯
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
布莱格 VS 耶夫勒
01:00
B68托夫蒂尔 VS 托尔斯港
01:30
克拉克斯维克 VS NSI鲁纳维克
01:30
IK高首德 VS 库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉 VS 维纳什堡
01:30
兰德维特 VS IK多特
01:30
沙夫哈拉 VS 慕达拉
00:00
A2 VS B2
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS 史卡拉
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂 VS 埃尔维斯
00:00
联队女足 VS 斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00
卡里 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 马里兰山猫
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
戈塔维京人 VS EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00
古比斯女足 VS 阿兰德女足
00:00
瑞士 VS B2
00:00
埃弗顿德维纳女足 VS 天主教大学女足
00:00
雷弗图尔 VS 沃古姆
00:30
阿根廷U17 VS 意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波 VS 洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合 VS 里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00
土耳其U17 VS 新西兰U17
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 斯柯维德
01:00
尤特斯科腾 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 奥斯达
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什 VS 桑德维根斯
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 厄斯特松德
01:00
松兹瓦尔 VS 奥雷布洛
01:00
布莱格 VS 耶夫勒
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS 科克城女足
01:45
CFRJ马里卡RJ VS 阿拉鲁
01:45
欧拉里亚 VS 阿特苏尔
00:00
C1 VS D3/E3/F3
00:00
IR雷克雅未克 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
达尔维克 VS 雷克尼尔
00:00
图库姆斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
雷弗图尔 VS 沃古姆
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:30
新西兰U17 VS 阿根廷U17
00:30
埃弗顿VM VS 梅利普拉
00:30
特木科 VS 蒙特港
01:00
意大利U17 VS 土耳其U17
01:00
纽约自由人 VS 亚特兰大梦想
01:00
哥谭女足 VS OL统治女足
01:00
阿斯威利 VS 的黎波里阿赫利
01:00
51O项目 VS 旧金山格伦斯SC
01:00
纳沙班加西 VS 班加西阿赫利
01:00
班加西希拉尔 VS 玛迪纳体育
01:10
查卡里塔青年 VS 费罗卡利
01:30
黑格尔曼 VS 萨尔格里斯
01:30
萨兰迪兵工厂 VS 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
01:30
贝鲁特星 VS 贝鲁特支持者
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队 VS 斯卡伯勒
02:00
斯卡伯勒 VS 团结队
02:00
雷亚尔FC VS 伦多诺泊里斯
02:00
玛伦 VS 阿马格罗
02:00
阿尔多斯维 VS 玛德恩
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗 VS 阿尔瓦拉多
02:00
维达撒法 VS 英特圣玛丽亚
02:00
探路者FC VS 佛蒙特绿队
02:00
科林蒂安青年队 VS 国际里梅拉青年队
00:00
D2 VS E2
02:45
林菲尔德女足 VS 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1 VS A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙 VS A3/B3/C3
09:00
美国 VS 乌拉圭
09:00
玻利维亚 VS 巴拿马
查看更多比赛